?

Log in

Sep. 28th, 2009


I'm horny, yet lazy.

is there anyone on here...guy or girl? that wants to get me off?
somewhat of a one sided cyber sex?
tell me what you want to do to me.  Tell ME what to do to me!

first post, eh?

I'm Lola, or sometimes my friends call me elle.  welcome to my journal!


Are you male or female? female
Age? 23
At what age did you start masturbating? the first time i was 13, then i stopped, and just started up again the past few years.
How many times a week do you masturbate? it varies...some weeks-twice, some weeks-8 or 9 
How many times do you orgasm each time you play with yourself? well every time is certainly the goal!

Where do you masturbate:
In bed? yup, often.
In the shower? lots
In the bath? yup
Outdoors? no
At work? at school once
Every room in the house? Not here in my new place
In a car while traveling along the interstate? yup, it really passes the time. haha

What do you fantasize about when you play:
A significant other? When I have one.
A friend? no
A friend's spouse? nope.
A stranger? Yeah
A co-worker? no
A member of the same sex? yes
A member of the opposite sex? Yes
A past lover? Yes

What position do you play in:
On your back? Yes
Standing? no
Kneeling? no
Sitting? Usually.
Lying on tummy? a couple times

How do you play:
With left hand?: Sometimes.
With right hand? yeah
With a toy? yah!
With water from bath? a lot of the time
Written erotica? Sometimes
Pictures? Yeah, send me some!
Movie clips online? sometimes
Videos? no
Something on TV? not tv, maybe something hot in a movie though


What is your favorite porn:
Straight sex between man and woman? yeah
Gay or lesbian sex? lesbian most of the time
Group sex or orgies? Sometimes.
Blow jobs/oral sex? girl on girl oral.
Cumshots? no
Age play? No
S&M? No
Role playing? No
Kinky? No

Have you ever masturbated to:
Email messages? nope
A chat room dialogue? nope, is that shit any good?
Exchanged stories or pictures? nope, but i want to

Have you ever:
Been caught masturbating?  No, luckily!
Masturbated for a man/woman? I've yet to.
Masturbated for the same sex? No, but i think it would be fun
Masturbated in a group? No
Masturbated for a photo? no
Masturbated for a webcam? no, but i do have one
Masturbated for a video? no

Do you ever:
Play with nipples/breasts when masturbating? Not really
Insert something or play with your ass? No.
Insert something in mouth when masturbating? No.
Use pain as a method of playing? No.

For men and women:
Do you taste your cum? No.
When was the last time you masturbated? earlier today. but i think i'm gonna get goin pretty soon ;)
Are you wet or hard now? Yep.
Are you going to masturbate now? ha yeah
Are you a masturbation addict? nooo, it's just a healthy release.

What is the most you have played in one day? maybe only like 4
 


Profile

self
selflove22
selflove22

Latest Month

September 2009
S M T W T F S
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
27282930   

Syndicate

RSS Atom
Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Tiffany Chow